Kreisbestenliste Laufen 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf Männer |
3:22:47 |
Schneeberg, Paul |
1997 |
TSV Hitzacker |
M |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
3:37:45 |
Preuß, Marek |
1982 |
IGAS Wendland |
M40 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
4:04:30 |
Schulz, Peter |
1973 |
SV Küsten |
M50 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
4:07:19 |
Müller, Ronny |
1981 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
M40 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
4:27:05 |
Münster, Thomas |
1965 |
SV Gartow |
M55 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf Männer |
1:25:55 |
Schneeberg, Paul |
1997 |
TSV Hitzacker |
M |
21.04.24 |
Athen |
1:30:24 |
Busse, Christian |
1999 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
M |
21.04.24 |
Tangermünde |
1:46:22 |
Preuß, Marek |
1982 |
IGAS Wendland |
M40 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
1:49:26 |
Zierau, Sören |
1999 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
M |
21.04.24 |
Tangermünde |
1:50:25 |
Hierl, Thomas |
1972 |
Lensian |
M50 |
21.04.24 |
Tangermünde |
1:54:14 |
Müller, Ronny |
1981 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
M40 |
28.04.24 |
Hamburg |
1:57:50 |
Fröhlich, Maximilian |
2004 |
SC Lüchow |
M |
14.04.24 |
Hannover |
2:11:06 |
Schulz, Michael |
1963 |
TSV Hitzacker |
M60 |
21.04.24 |
Athen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000-m-Lauf Männer |
38:10,8 |
Hartmann, Patrick |
1986 |
IGAS Wendland |
M35 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
42:12,8 |
Henze, Marcus |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
M45 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
44:22,2 |
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
M60 |
14.01.24 |
Nienhagen |
45:09,7 |
Supplie, Markus |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
M45 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
47:11,7 |
Lang, Rudi |
1958 |
IGAS Wendland |
M65 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
47:12,2 |
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
M55 |
14.01.24 |
Nienhagen |
48:48,4 |
Luck, Elias |
2003 |
IGAS Wendland |
Mä |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
49:53,1 |
Makris, Vasileios |
1968 |
MTV Dannenberg |
M55 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
52:15,8 |
Reinhardt, Michael |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
M50 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000-m-Lauf männliche Jugend |
46:18,3 |
Luck, Fynn |
2006 |
SC Lüchow |
MU20 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000-m-Lauf Männer |
17:50,8 |
Hartmann, Patrick |
1986 |
IGAS Wendland |
M35 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
18:57,8 |
Henze, Marcus |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
M50 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
19:01,8 |
Thiede, Philipp |
1983 |
IGAS Wendland |
M40 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
21:39,6 |
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
M60 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
21:51,3 |
Franke-Zieker, Christian |
1986 |
IGAS Wendland |
M35 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
21:53,4 |
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
M55 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
22:20,2 |
Lang, Rudi |
1958 |
IGAS Wendland |
M65 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
22:37,7 |
Wolfrath, Volker |
1978 |
SC Lüchow |
M45 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
23:07,6 |
Reinhardt, Michael |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
M50 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
23:08,4 |
Makris, Vasileios |
1968 |
MTV Dannenberg |
M55 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
24:01,6 |
Luck, Elias |
2003 |
IGAS Wendland |
Mä |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000-m-Lauf männliche Jugend |
18:46,2 |
Hadrossek, Lukas |
2006 |
TSV Hitzacker |
MU20 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
20:26,1 |
Luck, Fynn |
2006 |
SC Lüchow |
MU20 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000-m-Lauf männliche Jugend |
12:48,7 |
Selch, Elias |
2010 |
SC Lüchow |
M14 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
13:44,3 |
Koletzke, Felix |
2010 |
SC Lüchow |
M14 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
14:16,3 |
Wenzlaff, Felix |
2009 |
SC Lüchow |
M15 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf Frauen |
3:10:49 |
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
W45 |
14.04.24 |
Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf Frauen |
1:34:12 |
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
W45 |
14.04.24 |
Hannover |
2:30:17 |
Gruschka, Sanda |
1978 |
Reetze |
W45 |
03.03.24 |
Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km Straße Frauen |
44:50 |
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
W45 |
14.04.24 |
Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km Straße weibliche Jugend |
23:47 |
Mieth, Jana |
2010 |
TSV Hitzacker |
W14 |
21.04.24 |
Greene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000-m-Lauf Frauen |
47:16,4 |
Erstling, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
W 35 |
14.01.24 |
Lüchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000-m-Lauf Frauen |
19:49,3 |
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
W45 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
21:47,5 |
Erstling, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
W35 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
23:58,6 |
Härtel, Linn |
2001 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Fr |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |
32:25,5 |
Rösner, Kirsten |
1978 |
SC Lüchow |
W45 |
26.04.24 |
Lüchow |